2021 Clinton County 4-H/FFA Club Show

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1151-1200 of 1353
Results last updated at: 12/05/2021 10:51 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Family & Consumer Sciences / 10470: Sewing and Needle Arts - Constructed item
45 Krogman, Ciera 126 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton Equine Fever
47 Sailer, Anissa 151 Blue Clinton Iowanna
189 Taylor, Ella 1182 Blue Clinton Minnehaha
188 Taylor, Carter 1190 Blue Clinton Mohawk
157 Geurink, Cheyenne 1262 Blue Clinton C-W Jr. Ag
257 Johnston, Lane 1694 Blue Clinton Welton Jr Farmers
270 Andrews, Hannah 1784 Blue Clinton Iowanna
275 Lower, Hannah 2068 Blue Clinton Goose Lake Jr. Feeders
95 Tague, Trinity 2246 Green 4th Grade Outstanding Exhibit (Green) Clinton
95 Tague, Trinity 2248 Green 4th Grade Outstanding Exhibit (Green) Clinton
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Family & Consumer Sciences / 10472: Sewing and Needle Arts - Other Ideas / Educational Exhibits
151 Johnson, Olivia 904 Blue Clinton Goose Lake Jr Feeders
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Family & Consumer Sciences / 10490: Special Exhibition $10 Meal Challenge
189 Taylor, Ella 1174 Yellow Clinton Minnehaha
275 Lower, Hannah 1810 Lavender State Fair Alternate (Lavender) Clinton Goose Lake Jr. Feeders
297 Lower, Leah 1916 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton Goose Lake Jr Feeders
300 Eslick, Andy 1918 Yellow Clinton Mohawk
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Personal Development / 10530: Communication Posters
6 Strohman, Lillian 33 Blue 2nd Clinton DeWitt Hustlers
118 Costello, Sophia 601 Purple 1st State Fair (Purple) Clinton Charlotte Jr Producers
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Personal Development / 10560: Self-Determined
41 Hines, Tyler 90 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton Goose Lake Jr. Feeders
47 Sailer, Anissa 141 Blue Clinton Iowanna
204 Whitman, Ruth 2282 Blue Clinton Orange Future Leaders
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Science, Engineering & Technology / 10610: Mechanics
268 Fuglsang, Zoey 1728 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton Iowanna
174 Fuglsang, Lilly 2289 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton Iowanna
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Science, Engineering & Technology / 10612: Automotive
272 Fuglsang, Audey 1779 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton Iowanna
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Science, Engineering & Technology / 10614: Electric
159 Kroymann, Conrad 941 Green 4th Grade Outstanding Exhibit (Green) Clinton Equine Fever
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Science, Engineering & Technology / 10615: Small Engine
167 Vickers, Abraham 1017 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton Orange Future Leaders
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Science, Engineering & Technology / 10616: Tractor
7 Strohman, Price 29 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton DeWitt Hustlers
213 Yaddof, Aidan 1360 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton C-W Jr. Ag
268 Fuglsang, Zoey 2288 Lavender State Fair Alternate (Lavender) Clinton Iowanna
174 Fuglsang, Lilly 2290 Lavender State Fair Alternate (Lavender) Clinton
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Science, Engineering & Technology / 10618: Welding
150 Sweely, Clayton 898 Yellow Clinton Goose Lake Jr. Feeders
176 Meyermann, Clayton 1078 Yellow Clinton Goose Lake Jr Feeders
300 Eslick, Andy 1917 Yellow Clinton Mohawk
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Science, Engineering & Technology / 10620: Woodworking
41 Hines, Tyler 89 Blue Clinton Goose Lake Jr. Feeders
101 Thompson, Evelyn 414 Blue Clinton Equine Fever
118 Costello, Sophia 577 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton Charlotte Jr Producers
59 Hoeft, Ethan 817 Yellow Clinton Welton Jr Farmers
182 Temple, Alexis 1118 Blue Clinton Equine Fever
190 Grager, Allison 1180 Lavender State Fair Alternate (Lavender) Clinton Iowanna
232 Sweely, Carson 1528 Green 4th Grade Outstanding Exhibit (Green) Clinton Goose Lake Jr. Feeders
232 Sweely, Carson 1529 Green 4th Grade Outstanding Exhibit (Green) Clinton Goose Lake Jr. Feeders
254 Ketelsen, Nathan 1683 Yellow Clinton Charlotte Jr Producers
305 Elvert, Reed 1972 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton CW Jr. Ag
77 Mang, Kaden 1994 Yellow Clinton Goose Lake Jr Feeders
186 Fisher, Valyaira 2262 Blue Clinton
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Science, Engineering & Technology / 10630: Science, Engineering & Technology
110 Ellis, Luke 864 Blue Clinton Mohawk
FFA Club Show / Static (Conference Judging Day) / Science, Engineering & Technology / 10632: Aerospace
274 Andrews, Landon 1815 Purple State Fair (Purple) Clinton Welton Jr Farmers
FFA Club Show / Swine / Breeding Gilt / 18: Berkshire
117 Davisson, Emma 554 Blue 3rd Clinton C-W Jr. Ag
129 Appleby, Adalyn 761 Blue 4th Clinton Iowanna
246 Schmidt, Kale 1789 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Berkshire Breeeding Gilt Clinton Goose Lake Jr. Feeders
246 Schmidt, Kale 1792 Purple 1st Champion Berkshire Breeding Gilt, Reserve Champion Purebred Breeding Gilt Clinton Goose Lake Jr. Feeders